• Oldenburg
    Metropol
    26. Mär.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Dragons
    Düsseldorf
    26. Mär.
    14:00 Uhr
  • Münsterland
    Leverkusen
    26. Mär.
    14:00 Uhr
1  Dragons 16:02 
2  Düsseldorf 14:04 
3  Leverkusen 10:08 
4  Metropol 06:12 
5  Münsterland 04:14 
6  Oldenburg 04:14 
  • ALBA Berlin
    Higherlevel Berlin
    26. Mär.
    12:15 Uhr
  • Lichterfelde
    MBC
    26. Mär.
    12:30 Uhr
  • RSV Eintracht
    Sharks HH
    26. Mär.
    13:00 Uhr
1  Lichterfelde 16:02 
2  ALBA Berlin 16:02 
3  Higherlevel Berlin 10:08 
4  Sharks HH 06:12 
5  RSV Eintracht 04:14 
6  MBC 02:16 
  • Kronberg
    Regnitztal
    Scouting
    53
    81
  • Regnitztal
    Frankfurt
    26. Mär.
    12:00 Uhr
  • Bonn/Rhöndorf
    Bayreuth
    26. Mär.
    12:30 Uhr
1  Frankfurt 16:02 
2  Regnitztal 12:06 
3  Kronberg 12:06 
4  Würzburg 08:10 
5  Bonn/Rhöndorf 04:14 
6  Bayreuth 02:16 
  • Ulm
    Urspring
    Scouting
    86
    63
  • Crailsheim
    TS Jahn München
    26. Mär.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Tübingen
    FC Bayern
    26. Mär.
    13:00 Uhr
1  Tübingen 14:04 
2  Ulm 14:06 
3  Urspring 10:10 
4  Crailsheim 08:10 
5  FC Bayern 08:10 
6  TS Jahn München 02:16 
  • BBT Göttingen
    Braunschweig
    26. Mär.
    11:00 Uhr
  • BBT Göttingen
    Bremerhaven
    31. Mär.
    19:45 Uhr
  • Köln
    Braunschweig
    2. Apr.
    12:30 Uhr
1  Köln 16:00 
2  Paderborn 10:06 
3  BBT Göttingen 08:06 
4  Hagen 06:08 
5  Braunschweig 04:10 
6  Bremerhaven 00:14 
  • Chemnitz
    Charlottenburg
    26. Mär.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Gotha
    Rostock
    26. Mär.
    13:00 Uhr
  • Jena
    Piraten HH
    26. Mär.
    15:00 Uhr
1  Piraten HH 14:04 
2  Gotha 14:06 
3  Rostock 10:08 
4  Charlottenburg 10:08 
5  Jena 08:12 
6  Leipzig 08:12 
7  Chemnitz 02:16 
  • Nürnberg
    Langen
    26. Mär.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Rhein Neckar
    Trier
    26. Mär.
    12:30 Uhr
  • RheinHessen
    Giessen
    26. Mär.
    13:00 Uhr
1  Giessen 18:00 
2  Nürnberg 18:02 
3  RheinHessen 10:10 
4  Nieder-Olm 08:12 
5  Rhein Neckar 06:12 
6  Langen 06:12 
7  Trier 00:18 
  • Ludwigsburg
    Augsburg
    Scouting
    98
    75
  • DBA Jahn Freising
    SSC Karlsruhe
    26. Mär.
    14:00 Uhr
  • Augsburg
    PS Karlsruhe
    2. Apr.
    12:30 Uhr
1  Ludwigsburg 16:00 
2  DBA Jahn Freising 14:02 
3  Augsburg 08:08 
4  SSC Karlsruhe 06:10 
5  IBA München 04:12 
6  PS Karlsruhe 00:16