• Dragons
    Paderborn
    7. Jan.
    12:00 Uhr
  • Metropol
    Piraten HH
    7. Jan.
    14:00 Uhr
  • Paderborn
    Sharks HH
    14. Jan.
    12:00 Uhr
1  Piraten HH
2  Sharks HH
3  Metropol
4  Bremerhaven
5  Dragons
6  Paderborn
  • MBC
    Gotha
    6. Jan.
    11:00 Uhr
  • Lichterfelde
    ALBA Berlin
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Higherlevel Berlin
    BG Göttingen
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
1  ALBA Berlin
2  Lichterfelde
3  Göttingen
4  Higherlevel
5  MBC
6  Gotha
  • Bonn/Rhöndorf
    THERESIANUM
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Frankfurt
    Giessen
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Würzburg
    Kronberg
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
1  Frankfurt
2  Kronberg
3  Giessen
4  THERESIANUM
5  Bonn/Rhöndorf
6  Würzburg
  • TS Jahn München
    Ludwigsburg
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Urspring
    FC Bayern
    7. Jan.
    13:00 Uhr
  • Ulm
    FC Bayern
    14. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
1  Ulm
2  TS Jahn München
3  FC Bayern
4  Ludwigsburg
5  Urspring
6  Tübingen
  • Hagen
    Oldenburg
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Lynx
    Baltics
    7. Jan.
    13:00 Uhr
  • Carbon
    Münsterland
    7. Jan.
    13:00 Uhr
  • Bramfeld
    Rostock
    7. Jan.
    15:00 Uhr
1  Münsterland 16 
2  Hagen 12 
3  Baltics 10 
4  Rostock
5  Lynx
6  Oldenburg
7  Bramfeld
8  Carbon
  • TKHannover
    Charlottenburg
    7. Jan.
    12:00 Uhr
  • Braunschweig
    RSV Eintracht
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Jena
    Titans
    7. Jan.
    13:00 Uhr
  • BLZ Berlin
    Chemnitz
    7. Jan.
    15:00 Uhr
1  RSV Eintracht 14 
2  Jena 12 
3  Charlottenburg 10 
4  Chemnitz
5  BLZ Berlin
6  Titans
7  Braunschweig
8  TKHannover
  • Trier
    Langen
    17. Dez.
    12:00 Uhr
  • Regnitztal
    Langen
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Düsseldorf
    Trier
    7. Jan.
    13:00 Uhr
  • Leverkusen
    Köln
    7. Jan.
    13:30 Uhr
1  Regnitztal 16 
2  Köln 12 
3  Leverkusen 10 
4  Düsseldorf 10 
5  Rhein Neckar
6  Bayreuth
7  Langen
8  Trier
  • Augsburg
    Nürnberg
    17. Dez.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Nürnberg
    SSC Karlsruhe
    7. Jan.
    12:00 Uhr
  • PS Karlsruhe
    BIS-Speyer
    7. Jan.
    12:00 Uhr
  • Allgäu
    IBA München
    7. Jan.
    12:30 Uhr
1  IBA München 14 
2  Crailsheim 12 
3  Nürnberg 10 
4  Augsburg
5  PS Karlsruhe
6  Allgäu
7  BIS-Speyer
8  SSC Karlsruhe