• Rostock
    Lynx
    Scouting
    87
    65
  • Sharks HH
    Bremerhaven
    Scouting
    72
    54
  • Baltics
    Bramfeld
    Scouting
    69
    51
1  Piraten HH 06:00 
2  Sharks HH 04:00 
3  Bremerhaven 04:02 
4  Baltics 02:02 
5  Rostock 02:04 
6  Lynx 00:04 
7  Bramfeld 00:06 
  • Carbon
    Hagen
    Scouting
    48
    69
  • Paderborn
    Metropol
    Scouting
    87
    97
  • Oldenburg
    Dragons
    Scouting
    63
    65
1  Metropol 06:00 
2  Paderborn 04:00 
3  Dragons 04:02 
4  Münsterland 02:04 
5  Carbon 02:04 
6  Hagen 00:04 
7  Oldenburg 00:04 
  • BG Göttingen
    Charlottenburg
    Scouting
    96
    71
  • TKHannover
    Braunschweig
    Scouting
    65
    78
  • ALBA Berlin
    Lichterfelde
    Scouting
    89
    85
1  ALBA Berlin 04:00 
2  Lichterfelde 04:00 
3  RSV Eintracht 04:02 
4  Charlottenburg 02:02 
5  BG Göttingen 02:02 
6  TKHannover 00:04 
7  Braunschweig 00:06 
  • Gotha
    MBC
    Scouting
    67
    54
  • Titans
    Higherlevel Berlin
    22. Okt.
    12:30 Uhr
  • BLZ Berlin
    Jena
    22. Okt.
    13:00 Uhr
1  Higherlevel Berlin 04:00 
2  Gotha 04:00 
3  MBC 04:02 
4  Jena 04:02 
5  Titans 02:04 
6  BLZ Berlin 00:04 
7  Chemnitz 00:06 
  • Giessen
    Bonn/Rhöndorf
    Scouting
    85
    74
  • Leverkusen
    Trier
    Scouting
    72
    59
  • THERESIANUM
    Köln
    Scouting
    82
    61
1  Giessen 06:00 
2  THERESIANUM 04:00 
3  Bonn/Rhöndorf 04:00 
4  Düsseldorf 04:02 
5  Leverkusen 00:04 
6  Köln 00:06 
7  Trier 00:06 
  • Würzburg
    Regnitztal
    Scouting
    66
    53
  • Rhein Neckar
    Kronberg
    Scouting
    54
    89
  • Frankfurt
    Langen
    Scouting
    96
    53
1  Frankfurt 04:00 
2  Kronberg 04:00 
3  Langen 04:02 
4  Regnitztal 02:02 
5  Rhein Neckar 02:04 
6  Würzburg 00:04 
7  Bayreuth 00:04 
  • Tübingen
    Ulm
    Scouting
    53
    73
  • BIS-Speyer
    Nürnberg
    Scouting
    70
    72
  • PS Karlsruhe
    SSC Karlsruhe
    Scouting
    73
    51
1  Ulm 06:00 
2  Tübingen 04:00 
3  Ludwigsburg 04:02 
4  Nürnberg 02:02 
5  SSC Karlsruhe 02:04 
6  PS Karlsruhe 00:04 
7  BIS-Speyer 00:06 
  • Augsburg
    TS Jahn München
    Scouting
    36
    91
  • Allgäu
    Crailsheim
    22. Okt.
    12:30 Uhr
  • Urspring
    FC Bayern
    Scouting
    72
    65
1  FC Bayern 06:00 
2  TS Jahn München 06:00 
3  Urspring 02:02 
4  Crailsheim 02:02 
5  Allgäu 02:04 
6  Augsburg 00:04 
7  IBA München 00:06